2nd Ranger Battalion 2ndrbn
Lt. Col. Wence Battalion Commanding Officer
Maj. Daemon Battalion Executive Officer
Vacant Battalion SNCO
1Lt. Aschen Battalion Personnel Officer
Vacant Battalion Logistics Officer
WO4 Swan Battalion Adjutant
Vacant Battalion Clerk
Dog Company 75thReg100
1Lt. Henderson Company Leader
First Platoon, Dog Company: 75thregiment2ndBatBanner110
2Lt. Stone Platoon Leader
First Platoon, First Squad:
Sgt. Sora Squad Leader (2RB-141)
T/5 Sanchez Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-160)
PFC Bolduc Rifleman (2RB-080)
PFC Couture Rifleman (2RB-102)
Pvt. Humdolt Rifleman (2RB-215)
Pvt. Ringo Rifleman (2RB-224)
Pvt. Shishio Rifleman (2RB-154)
First Platoon, Second Squad:
Cpl. Cook Squad Leader (2RB-189)
T/4 Kröennen Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-075)
PFC Letsnisky Squad Leadership Trainee
PFC Takoda Squad Leadership Trainee
Pvt. Chabot Rifleman (2RB-081)
Pvt. Hanson Rifleman (2RB-147)
Pvt. Seuferer Rifleman (2RB-214)
First Platoon, Third Squad:
T/5 Werner Squad Leadership Trainee
PFC Pitt Squad Leadership Trainee
PFC Letsnisky Rifleman (2RB-037)
PFC Robbins Rifleman (2RB-038 )
PFC Wegner Rifleman (2RB-119)
Pvt. Johnston Rifleman (2RB-202)
Pvt. Juancho Rifleman (2RB-112)
Pvt. Toby Rifleman (2RB-074)
Fox Company 75thReg100
First Platoon, Fox Company
1Lt. Saunders Platoon Leader
Sgt. Fox Platoon Sergeant
T/3 Yoder Assistant Platoon Sergeant
First Platoon, First Squad
Sgt. Sampe Squad Leader (2RB-137)
PFC Gomon Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-179)
PFC Winniefred Squad Leadership Trainee
Pvt. Bozhinov Rifleman (2RB-216)
Pvt. Campbell Rifleman (2RB-192)
Pvt. Garret Rifleman (2RB-213)
Pvt. Ramirez Rifleman (2RB-208)
Pvt. Sinnew Rifleman (2RB-205)
Pvt. Spencer Rifleman (2RB-195)
Pvt. Thompson Rifleman (2RB-206)
Pvt. Waddy Rifleman (2RB-217)
First Platoon, Second Squad
Sgt. Mattron Squad Leader (2RB-175)
Cpl. Snow Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-197)
Cpl. Lightfoot Rifleman (2RB-178)
PFC Fisher Rifleman (2RB-181)
PFC Wojo Rifleman (2RB-204)
Pvt. Cicero Rifleman (2RB-223)
Pvt. Cohan Rifleman (2RB-220)
Pvt. Davis Rifleman (2RB-191)
Pvt. Kenzie Rifleman (2RB-222)
Pvt. Long Rifleman (2RB-203)
Pvt. Mark Rifleman (2RB-219)
Pvt. Park Rifleman (2RB-221)
Pvt. Sorjam Rifleman (2RB-150)
Pvt. Vauhgn Rifleman (2RB-201)
First Platoon, Third Squad
Cpl. King Squad Leader (2RB-193)
Cpl. Kovac Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-198)
PFC Stanks Rifleman (2RB-210)
Pvt. Kats Rifleman (2RB-225)
Pvt. Vardine Rifleman (2RB-218)
Active Staff
WO3 Mendoza
WO3 Scot
T/3 McCue
T/4 Lobo
Reserves
2Lt. Bison
FSgt. Bunch
MSgt. Aldrett
Sgt. Gomez
PFC Stuart
PFC Devkrovil
PFC Talos
PFC Hara
Pvt. Babashoff
Pvt. Griggs
Pvt. Khizr
Pvt. Luck
Pvt. Moses
Pvt. Worsham
Pvt. Loka
Pvt. Faith
Retired
Cpl. Conelrad
Cpl. Wohnt
T/5 Starkey
T/5 Wilson
T/5 Willis
PFC Adams
PFC Blobaum
PFC Dayton
PFC Elci
PFC Harmon
PFC Harrison
PFC Payne
PFC Rubczak
Pvt. Allison
Pvt. Lemmenski
Pvt. Leech
Pvt. Smith
Pvt. Sweetman