2nd Ranger Battalion 2ndrbn
Lt. Col. Wence Battalion Commanding Officer
Maj. Daemon Battalion Executive Officer
Vacant Battalion SNCO
Vacant Battalion Personnel Officer
Vacant Battalion Logistics Officer
T/3 Bozhinov Battalion Personnel Clerk
Dog Company 75thReg100
Cpt. Cook Company Leader
MSgt. Bunch Company Adjutant Sergeant
First Platoon, Dog Company: 75thregiment2ndBatBanner110
1Lt. Sampe Platoon Leader
2Lt. Stone Platoon Adjutant
TSgt. Pitt Platoon Sergeant
First Platoon, First Squad:
Sgt. Billiam Squad Leader (2RB-226)
Sgt. Jackson Assistant Squad Leader (2RB-234)
Cpl. Stanks Squad Leadership Trainee (2RB-210)
Cpl. King Squad Leadership Trainee (2RB-193)
Sgt. Mattron Rifleman (2RB-175)
T/4 Sanchez Rifleman (2RB-160)
Cpl. Hodgkiss Rifleman (2RB-177)
T/5 Letsninsky Rifleman (2RB-037)
PFC Celtic Rifleman (2RB-253)
PFC Fox Rifleman (2RB-187)
PFC Johnston Rifleman (2RB-227)
PFC Lahey Rifleman (2RB-241)
PFC Stein Rifleman (2RB-157)
Pvt. Archer Rifleman (2RB-260)
Pvt. Blade Rifleman (2RB-256)
Pvt. Boone Rifleman (2RB-257)
Pvt. Cheese Rifleman (2RB-266)
Pvt. Graysondel Rifleman (2RB-262)
Pvt. Howell Rifleman (2RB-261)
Pvt. Hutchinson Rifleman (2RB-259)
Pvt. Kemmler Rifleman (2RB-265)
Pvt. Milton Rifleman (2RB-263)
Pvt. Patton Rifleman (2RB-231)
Pvt. Pontus Rifleman (2RB-264)
Pvt. Punch Rifleman (2RB-267)
Pvt. Six Rifleman (2RB-254)
First Platoon, Second Squad:
Cpl. Winniefred Squad Leader (2RB-209)
T/4 Kröennen Rifleman (2RB-075)
PFC Dutch Rifleman (2RB-243)
Pvt. Carmine Rifleman (2RB-255)
Fox Company 75thReg100
Active Staff
WO3 Mendoza
WO4 Scot
T/3 McCue
Sgt. Gomez
T/4 Lobo
Reserves
2Lt. Aschen
Sgt. Lee
T/4 Sora
T/4 Kröennen
LCpl. Seuferer
PFC Spencer
PFC Gomon
PFC Robbins
Pvt. Raven
Pvt. Waddy
Pvt. Kats
Pvt. Sky
Retired
2Lt. Bison
WO4 Swan
Cpl. Conelrad
Cpl. Wohnt
T/5 Starkey
T/5 Wilson
T/5 Willis
PFC Adams
PFC Blobaum
PFC Bolduc
PFC Couture
PFC Dayton
PFC Elci
PFC Harmon
PFC Harrison
PFC Garret
PFC Payne
PFC Rubczak
Pvt. Allison
Pvt. Lemmenski
Pvt. Leech
Pvt. Smith
Pvt. Sweetman